Infos U-13 Unsere Web Sponsoren
Mannschaft


Trainingszeiten
Training im Freien:
Training in der Halle:
Unsere Ergebnisse
So16.06.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitHatlerdorf-FC Lustenau 1:4 (1:2)
So16.06.19 00:00MU-14SG Hofsteig B-FC Lustenau 1:8 (1:2)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo (2), Grabher Jonas, Hagen Julian, Hagen Pius, Schmid Moritz, Wörndl Julius, Wörndl Vinzent
Sa15.06.19 00:00MU-09 BKoblach A-FC Lustenau 5:0 (3:0)
Sa15.06.19 00:00MU-10 BSPG Brederis / Meiningen-FC Lustenau 5:3 (2:2)
Sa15.06.19 00:00MU-12Altenstadt A-FC Lustenau 6:1 (1:1)
Tore FC: Vasic Gabriel
Sa15.06.19 00:00MU-09 AAdmira A-FC Lustenau 1:7 (1:4)
Sa15.06.19 00:00MU-10 ASPG FNZ Hinterwald-FC Lustenau 3:4 (1:2)
Sa15.06.19 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-Höchst 2:5 (0:2)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant, Jonach Felix
Fr14.06.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau A 0:6 (0:5)
Fr07.06.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Kennelbach 2:1 (1:0)
Mi05.06.19 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau 1:5 (1:3)
Tore FC: Hämmerle Paul
Mi05.06.19 00:00MU-16 BAustria Lustenau B-FC Lustenau 4:0 (2:0)
So02.06.19 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-Hard 2:4 (1:1)
Tore FC: Rakic Bojan, Sentürk Hamza
So02.06.19 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Hörbranz 9:2 (7:0)
So02.06.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitAu-FC Lustenau 4:1 (0:1)
So02.06.19 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Hörbranz 9:4 (2:2)
So02.06.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Altenstadt 5:11 (0:6)
So02.06.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-Feldkirch B 2:4 (1:0)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo (2)
So02.06.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Viktoria B 6:1 (2:0)
Sa01.06.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Altenstadt 2:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Scheffknecht Tobias
Do30.05.19 00:00MU-18Austria Lustenau-FC Lustenau 2:4 (1:2)
Tore FC: Bösch Luis Paul, Hämmerle Linus, König Kilian, König Maximilian
Mi29.05.19 00:00MU-16 AFeldkirch-FC Lustenau 4:3 (2:0)
Tore FC: Sentürk Hamza (2), Zunder Leon
Di28.05.19 00:00MU-09 AGötzis-FC Lustenau 3:5 (2:4)
So26.05.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-SPG Bregenz 15:0 (8:0)
Tore FC: König Kilian (7), König Maximilian (2), Bösch Luis Paul, Grabher Michael, Hämmerle Linus, Hollenstein Moritz, Jonach Elias, Sadi Yasin
So26.05.19 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-Dornbirn A 0:1 (0:0)
Sa25.05.19 00:00MU-11Bürs-FC Lustenau 4:1 (2:0)
Tore FC: Gluhov Georgi
Sa25.05.19 00:00MU-14Tisis-FC Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
Tore FC: Grabher Jonas (2), Wörndl Vinzent
Sa25.05.19 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-Altach B 4:0 (2:0)
Tore FC: Ruault Samuel (2), Jonach Felix, Tschmelitsch Simon
Sa25.05.19 00:00MU-12Alberschwende-FC Lustenau1:1 (1:1)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir
Sa25.05.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Hatlerdorf 1:0 (1:0)
Sa25.05.19 00:00MU-10 BSulz-FC Lustenau 6:5 (3:2)
So19.05.19 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Lauterach A 6:8 (2:6)
So19.05.19 00:00MU-16 BBludenz B-FC Lustenau 1:8 (0:3)
Tore FC: Ruault Samuel (6), Beck Valentin, Jonach Felix
So19.05.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Schlins3:3 (1:1)
So19.05.19 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Lauterach B4:4 (2:2)
Sa18.05.19 00:00MU-10 AAltach B-FC Lustenau 4:3 (3:0)
Sa18.05.19 00:00MU-16 ASPG FZ Mittelwald-FC Lustenau 3:0 (2:0)
Sa18.05.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Feldkirch A 1:3 (0:2)
Tore FC: Keles Efe
Sa18.05.19 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Dornbirn A 0:5 (0:3)
Fr17.05.19 00:00MU-18Dornbirn-FC Lustenau 1:2 (0:0)
Tore FC: Hollenstein Moritz, König Maximilian
Fr17.05.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitKennelbach-FC Lustenau 1:4 (1:1)
Fr17.05.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-Mäder 3:2 (3:0)
Tore FC: Wörndl Vinzent (2), Kremmel Finn
Mi15.05.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Schwarzach B 6:0 (3:0)
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-14SPG Hochmontafon-FC Lustenau 2:5 (1:0)
Tore FC: Moosbrugger Noah (3), Huber Sven Lorenz, Wörndl Julius
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-09 BHöchst B-FC Lustenau 2:4 (1:1)
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-12Rankweil A-FC Lustenau 2:1 (0:1)
Tore FC: Hämmerle Paul
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-18Hohenems-FC Lustenau 3:1 (0:0)
Tore FC: König Maximilian
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-09 AHöchst A-FC Lustenau 10:9 (5:3)
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-DSV A 1:7 (0:1)
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-Nüziders 1:0 (1:0)
Tore FC: Jonach Felix
Sa11.05.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-AU 3:0 (1:0)
Sa11.05.19 00:00MU-10 BSG Wolfurt C-FC Lustenau 2:12 (0:7)
Fr10.05.19 00:00MU-11Egg-FC Lustenau2:2 (1:1)
Fr10.05.19 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-VFV Auswahl 1:3 (0:2)
Tore FC: Zunder Leon
So05.05.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Lauterach A 0:8 (0:2)
So05.05.19 00:00MU-18Altenstadt-FC Lustenau 3:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: König Maximilian
So05.05.19 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Viktoria A 1:8 (0:6)
So05.05.19 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Feldkirch A 4:8 (3:4)
Sa04.05.19 00:00MU-16 AHard-FC Lustenau 4:2 (2:1)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant, Grujcic Andrej
Sa04.05.19 00:00MU-10 BDornbirn B-FC Lustenau 0:10 (0:5)
Sa04.05.19 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Tisis 4:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Altay Arda, Hagspiel Luis, Hämmerle Paul, Holzer Bedelu
Sa04.05.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-Hofsteig B 8:2 (5:1)
Tore FC: Grabher Jonas (2), Vasic Leonardo (2), Kohl Jannik, Kremmel Finn, Moosbrugger Noah, Wörndl Vinzent
Sa04.05.19 00:00MU-16 BAltenstadt-FC Lustenau 6:1 (1:1)
Tore FC: Tschmelitsch Simon
Mi01.05.19 00:00MU-14Feldkirch B-FC Lustenau3:3 (1:2)
Tore FC: Grabher Jonas, Moosbrugger Noah, Tratinek Simon
Mi01.05.19 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-Feldkirch2:2 (1:2)
Tore FC: Nakic Filip, Sentürk Hamza
Mi01.05.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau 9:0 (5:0)
Tore FC: König Kilian (4), Jonach Elias (2), Düzgen Melih, Hämmerle Valentin, König Maximilian
So28.04.19 00:00MU-16 ADornbirn A-FC Lustenau 3:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Rakic Bojan
So28.04.19 00:00MU-18SPG Bregenz-FC Lustenau 2:3 (0:0)
Tore FC: Düzgen Melih, Grabher Michael, Hämmerle Valentin
So28.04.19 00:00MU-11Altach A-FC Lustenau 5:0 (1:0)
Sa27.04.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Andelsbuch 7:2 (3:2)
Sa27.04.19 00:00MU-09 BAltach B-FC Lustenau 4:1 (0:0)
Sa27.04.19 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-SPG Blumenegg 3:4 (0:1)
Tore FC: Leitner Sebastian, Ostertag Niklas, Vasic Alexander
Sa27.04.19 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Hard A 3:7 (1:3)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir (2), Ruault Robin
Sa27.04.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-Tisis 4:1 (3:0)
Tore FC: Grabher Jonas, Kremmel Finn, Vasic Leonardo, Wörndl Julius
Sa27.04.19 00:00MU-09 AAltach A-FC Lustenau5:5 (1:4)
Di23.04.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Dornbirn2:2 (2:0)
Tore FC: Hämmerle Valentin (2)
So14.04.19 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-SPG FZ Mittelwald2:2 (2:1)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant, Sentürk Hamza
So14.04.19 00:00MU-16 BSG Hofsteig B-FC Lustenau2:2 (0:0)
Tore FC: Beck Valentin, Ruault Samuel
Sa13.04.19 00:00MU-10 ASPG Fnz Rotachtal U12 Mädchen-FC Lustenau 1:14 (1:5)
Sa13.04.19 00:00MU-12Hard B-FC Lustenau 0:1 (0:0)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis
Sa13.04.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Hohenems 1:8 (0:3)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis
Sa13.04.19 00:00MU-10 BThüringen B-FC Lustenau 4:2 (2:1)
Fr12.04.19 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-DSV 0:6 (0:2)
Fr12.04.19 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau A 3:4 (2:2)
Fr12.04.19 00:00MU-14Mäder-FC Lustenau 1:3 (0:1)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo (3)
So07.04.19 00:00MU-16 AVFV Auswahl-FC Lustenau2:2 (1:1)
Tore FC: Nakic Filip, Rakic Bojan
So07.04.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Nüziders 1:12 (0:3)
So07.04.19 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Frastanz A 0:14 (0:7
So07.04.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-SPG Hochmontafon 4:1 (3:1)
Tore FC: Grabher Jonas (2), Hagen Julian, Vasic Leonardo
So07.04.19 00:00MU-11Dornbirn-FC Lustenau 7:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Keles Efe
So07.04.19 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Göfis 11:4 (7:2)
So07.04.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Hohenems 1:2 (1:1)
Tore FC: Celes Ajdin
So07.04.19 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-SPG FNZ Hinterwald 1:3 (1:0)
Tore FC: Beck Valentin
So07.04.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Höchst B 13:1 (6:0)
Sa06.04.19 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Altach A 1:4 (1:.1)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis
Fr29.03.19 00:00FU-12FC Lustenau-FC Höchst3:3 (1:3)
Tore FC: Ruault Robin (2), Hagspiel Luis
Fr29.03.19 00:00FU-16 BFC Lustenau-FC Au-Berneck U18 3:8 (1:6)
Tore FC: Rakic Bojan (2), Hagen Simon
Mi27.03.19 00:00FU-16 BFC Lustenau-FNZ Vorderwald 5:2 (2:1)
Tore FC: Sentürk Hamza (2), Bahat Mehmet, Leitner Sebastian, Ruault Samuel
Sa23.03.19 00:00FU-14FC Lustenau-Wolfurt B 5:1 (3:0)
So17.03.19 00:00FU-16 BFC Gossau (CH)-FC Lustenau 1:3 (0:2)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant, Beck Valentin, Ruault Samuel

Telefon-Liste
Hits: