Meisterschafts-Tore ab 2007: Grabher Jonas (21.01.06)
SaisonDatumTeamSpielErgebnisTore
17/1817.09.17U-12 AFC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau A3:2 (2:2)1
17/1810.09.17U-12 AFC Lustenau-DSV5:1 (3:0)1
16/1713.06.17U-11 ASW Bregenz-FC Lustenau3:3 (1:2)1
16/1711.06.17U-11 AFC Lustenau-Nüziders5:0 (1:0)2
16/1713.05.17U-11 AFC Dornbirn-FC Lustenau4:1 (2:1)1
16/1712.05.17U-12Hatlerdorf-FC Lustenau0:4 (0:1)1
16/1723.04.17U-12FC Lustenau-SG Wolfurt/Kennelbach A4:3 (2:3)2
16/1708.04.17U-11 AFC Lustenau-Hörbranz A2:1 (1:0)1
16/1730.10.16U-11 AFeldkirch A-FC Lustenau4:3 (2:2)1
16/1723.10.16U-11 AFC Lustenau-Hohenems A1:0 (1:0)1
16/1725.09.16U-11 AAustria Lustenau A-FC Lustenau1:2 (0:1)2
16/1720.09.16U-11 AFC Lustenau-FC Dornbirn3:7 (2:2)1
16/1711.09.16U-11 AHörbranz A-FC Lustenau1:4 (0:2)2
15/1609.06.16U-10 ABregenz SW-FC Lustenau6:5 (3:3)2
15/1604.06.16U-10 AFC Lustenau-FC Dornbirn A3:9 (3:4)1
15/1627.05.16U-10 AFC Lustenau-Altach2:7 (1:3)2
15/1620.05.16U-10 AHatlerdorf-FC Lustenau5:3 (0:1)2
15/1607.05.16U-10 AFC Lustenau-Höchst3:7 (1:3)1
15/1623.04.16U-10 AFC Lustenau-Sulz6:3 (2:2)3
15/1615.04.16U-10 AFC Lustenau-SG Wolfurt/Kennelbach A3:2 (2:0)1
15/1630.10.15U-10 AAdmira A-FC Lustenau3:9 (2:5)2
15/1625.10.15U-10 AFC Lustenau-Tisis9:0 (5:0)2
15/1621.10.15U-10 AFC Lustenau-Hohenems A12:1 (7:0)4
15/1610.10.15U-10 AFeldkirch A-FC Lustenau5:91
15/1625.09.15U-10 AHatlerdorf A-FC Lustenau6:2 (2:2)2
15/1619.09.15U-10 AFC Lustenau-Altach3:102
15/1612.09.15U-10 ARöthis A-FC Lustenau4:2 (0:2)1
15/1606.09.15U-10 AFC Lustenau-Sulz4:7 (2:2)2
14/1506.06.15U-09 AHörbranz A-FC Lustenau4:6 (1:2)4
14/1503.06.15U-10Bregenz SW B-FC Lustenau2:61
14/1531.05.15U-09 AFC Lustenau-Admira A5:2 (3:0)1
14/1530.05.15U-10FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau C6:2 (4:0)1
14/1519.05.15U-09 AHohenems A-FC Lustenau2:6 (0:4)2
14/1512.05.15U-10FC Lustenau-Höchst B6:2 (2:1)1
14/1509.05.15U-09 AFC Lustenau-Schwarzach10:2 (6:1)4
14/1526.04.15U-10FC Lustenau-Lochau17:1 (8:1)2
14/1523.04.15U-09 AGötzis-FC Lustenau1:15 (1:8)6
14/1518.04.15U-09 AFC Lustenau-Gaissau11:0 (4:0)5
14/1511.04.15U-09 AAustria Lustenau A-FC Lustenau1:8 (0:5)1
14/1511.04.15U-10Hatlerdorf-FC Lustenau2:7 (2:3)2
14/1502.11.14U-09 AFC Lustenau-Altach1:12 (0:4)1
14/1525.10.14U-09 AAustria Lustenau-FC Lustenau4:5 (0:3)4
14/1519.10.14U-09 AFC Lustenau-Lauterach A2:8 (0:4)1
14/1505.10.14U-09 AFC Lustenau-Admira A4:2 (3:1)1
14/1521.09.14U-09 AFC Lustenau-Hohenems A5:2 (3:0)3
14/1514.09.14U-10FC Lustenau-Götzis12:5 (7:1)2
14/1513.09.14U-09 AFC Dornbirn-FC Lustenau7:2 (4:0)1
14/1507.09.14U-09 AFC Lustenau-Hörbranz5:5 (2:2)2